Bailey Say What

WE’RE #1! View Larger

WE’RE #1!



  1. 6meow6tits6 reblogged this from baileysaywhat
  2. whisperwhisk reblogged this from turnipsntoadstools
  3. turnipsntoadstools reblogged this from lookatmeimafake
  4. champagne-and-coffee reblogged this from lookatmeimafake
  5. lookatmeimafake reblogged this from fragnus
  6. foshohojo reblogged this from baileysaywhat
  7. kardacheyennes reblogged this from baileysaywhat
  8. fuckmylife-666 reblogged this from imthecrowing and added:
    I need this as a future reference when I’m done living in fucking Bakersfield aka the armpit of California.
  9. brodieisalesbian reblogged this from taylortransforms
  10. taylortransforms reblogged this from baileysaywhat and added:
    There is way too much sun in Arizona. Washington will be perfect .
  11. damn-this-is-my-spacejam reblogged this from doctor-dalca and added:
    Welcome to Washington, where every year when the overcast recedes, thousands of people flock to the streets wondering...
  12. doctor-dalca reblogged this from lostperdue
  13. lostperdue reblogged this from sunnysunshine4u
  14. shamhatter reblogged this from electricmudpuppy and added:
    Yeah Bellingham sure feels like it has a lot less. I live across the border in Abbotsford … does this area really get so...
  15. z0mbiearms reblogged this from electricmudpuppy and added:
    Census says it was nearly 82,000 in 2011.
  16. pandeli-the-time-lord reblogged this from electricmudpuppy
  17. electricmudpuppy reblogged this from z0mbiearms and added:
    did you see the population thing? does bellingham have more than 50k people?
  18. marietoburrito reblogged this from mywestern
  19. confessionforanothertime reblogged this from aerambling
  20. aerambling reblogged this from all-seven-sins and added:
    aka: list of places I want to move to.
  21. all-seven-sins reblogged this from xandramae
  22. xandramae reblogged this from newonmonday
  23. ocarinaofcake reblogged this from newonmonday and added:
    ….awww eleven?
  24. newonmonday reblogged this from bestillandknowthatiamsatan and added:
    YOU CAN DO IT LAKEWOOD. I BELIEVE IN YOU
  25. petite-giraffe reblogged this from theboomofsummertime
  26. bestillandknowthatiamsatan reblogged this from cyclopentadiene
  27. austintatiousx3 reblogged this from itsalwayssunnyinmordor
  28. t-a-k-e-me-away reblogged this from whatheballs
  29. whatheballs reblogged this from cyclopentadiene
  30. socialbutshy reblogged this from lookatmeimafake
  31. nbronten reblogged this from baileysaywhat
Blog comments powered by Disqus